Class 1A Football Standings

Division I

District 1-1AD1

Happy Happy 0-0 0-0 0 0
McLean McLean 0-0 0-0 0 0
Miami Miami 0-0 0-0 0 0
White Deer White Deer 0-0 0-0 0 0

District 2-1AD1

Anton Anton 0-0 0-0 0 0
Hart Hart 0-0 0-0 0 0
Nazareth Nazareth 0-0 0-0 0 0
Whiteface Whiteface 0-0 0-0 0 0

 District 3-1AD1

Lorenzo Lorenzo 0-0 0-0 0 0
Meadow Meadow 0-0 0-0 0 0
New Home New Home 0-0 0-0 0 0
Ropes Ropes 0-0 0-0 0 0

District 4-1AD1

Knox City Knox City 0-0 0-0 0 0
Paducah Paducah 0-0 0-0 0 0
Rotan Rotan 0-0 0-0 0 0
Spur Spur 0-0 0-0 0 0

 

District 5-1AD1

Borden County 0-0 0-0 0 0
Hermleigh 0-0 0-0 0 0
Ira 0-0 0-0 0 0
Lamesa Klondike 0-0 0-0 0 0

 

District 6-1AD1

Garden City 0-0 0-0 0 0
Robert Lee 0-0 0-0 0 0
Sterling City 0-0 0-0 0 0
Westbrook 0-0 0-0 0 0

 

District 7-1AD1

Fort Davis 0-0 0-0 0 0
Imperial Buena Vista 0-0 0-0 0 0
Marfa 0-0 0-0 0 0
Rankin 0-0 0-0 0 0

 

District 8-1AD1

Paint Rock 0-0 0-0 0 0
Santa Anna 0-0 0-0 0 0
Veribest 0-0 0-0 0 0
Water Valley 0-0 0-0 0 0

 

District 9-1AD1

Barksdale Nueces Canyon 0-0 0-0 0 0
Eden 0-0 0-0 0 0
Lometa 0-0 0-0 0 0
Medina 0-0 0-0 0 0

 

District 10-1AD1

Blanket 0-0 0-0 0 0
Evant 0-0 0-0 0 0
Jonesboro 0-0 0-0 0 0
Zephyr 0-0 0-0 0 0

 

District 11-1AD1

Gordon 0-0 0-0 0 0
Gorman 0-0 0-0 0 0
Lingleville 0-0 0-0 0 0
May 0-0 0-0 0 0

 

District 12-1AD1

Bowie Gold-Burg 0-0 0-0 0 0
Bryson 0-0 0-0 0 0
Forestburg 0-0 0-0 0 0
Newcastle 0-0 0-0 0 0
Saint JO 0-0 0-0 0 0

 

District 13-1AD1

Avalon 0-0 0-0 0 0
Blum 0-0 0-0 0 0
Bynum 0-0 0-0 0 0
Covington 0-0 0-0 0 0
Kopperl 0-0 0-0 0 0

District 14-1AD1

Abbott 0-0 0-0 0 0
Aquilla 0-0 0-0 0 0
Coolidge 0-0 0-0 0 0
Gholson 0-0 0-0 0 0
Penelope 0-0 0-0 0 0

District 15-1AD1

Fruitvale 0-0 0-0 0 0
Irving Universal Academy 0-0 0-0 0 0
Ladonia Fannindel 0-0 0-0 0 0
Savoy 0-0 0-0 0 0
Tioga 0-0 0-0 0 0

District 16-1AD1

Chester 0-0 0-0 0 0
Gilmer Union Hill 0-0 0-0 0 0
High Island 0-0 0-0 0 0
Laird Hill Leverett’s Chapel 0-0 0-0 0 0

Division II

Region I
1-1AD2
2-1AD2
3-1AD2
4-1AD2

Region II

Region III

Region IV